Skip to main content

Breadcrumb navigation:

Senior Class Gift Committee Members 2015

Co-chairs

Dunn_Meghan

Meghan Dunn
Arts and Sciences

Solazzo_Nick

Nick Solazzo
Carroll School of Management


Coordinators


Committee

Bauman_Moriah

Moriah Bauman
Arts and Sciences

Coleman_Riley

Riley Coleman
Carroll School of Management

Ericksen_Paulette

Paulette Ericksen
Lynch School of Education

Guzzi_John

John Guzzi
Arts and Sciences

Jackson_Lonnie

Lonnie Jackson
Arts and Sciences

Mageary_Colin

Colin Mageary
Arts and Sciences

Mitropoulos_Teddy

Teddy Mitropoulos
Arts and Sciences

Ortiz_Welbis

Welbis Ortiz
Lynch School of Education

St Joy_Lakeisha

Lakeisha St Joy
Arts and Sciences

Thomas_Cusaj

Cusaj Thomas
Arts and Sciences

Turi_Kristen

Kristen Turi
Arts and Sciences

Walsh_Gillian

Gillian Walsh
Arts and Sciences

Burr_Ellen

Ellen Burr
Arts and Sciences

Demoulas_Alexis

Alexis Demoulas
Arts and Sciences

Givin_Nicole

Nicole Givin
Arts and Sciences

Hennelly_Mary Kate

Mary Kate Hennelly
Arts and Sciences

Jone_Gabby

Gabby Jones
Arts and Sciences

Mannara_Marc

Marc Mannara
Arts and Sciences

Noori_Kamyar

Kam Noori
Arts and Sciences

Plummer_Malone

Malone Plummer
Arts and Sciences

Stride_Caroline

Caroline Stride
Arts and Sciences

Trainor_Peter

Peter Trainor
Arts and Sciences

Van_Janet

Janet Van
Arts and Sciences

Williams_Jamie

Jamie Williams
Arts and Sciences

Chersi_Chris

Christopher Chersi
Arts and Sciences

Dullea_Katherine

Katherine Dullea
Carroll School of Management

Green_Natalie

Natalie Green
Arts and Sciences

Hernandez_AJ

AJ Hernandez
Arts and Sciences

Loiacono_Jessica

Jessica Loiacono
Arts and Sciences

Miller_Dan

Daniel Miller
Arts and Sciences

OConnor_Kate

Kate O’Connor
Arts and Sciences

Spencer_Ellery

Ellery Spencer
Connell School of Nursing

Teshome_Amani

Amani Teshome
Carroll School of Management

Tully_Briana

Briana Tully
Arts and Sciences

Victor_Jemima

Jemima Victor
Lynch School of Education

Wright_Jerome

Jerome Wright
Arts and Sciences


Not Pictured:

Kate Brennan, Arts and Sciences
Kat Cooper, Arts and Sciences
Chris Leong, Carroll School of Management
Louise Marenakos, Arts and Sciences
Shea Mathews, Lynch School of Education
Kelly McElduff, Connell School of Nursing
Sydney McNeal, Arts and Sciences
Matt Murphy, Arts and Sciences
Vanessa Omoroghomwan, Arts and Sciences
Ryan Shannon, Arts and Sciences


More Information:

Please contact any of the committee members or Colleen Claflin.

Light the World Campaign